Bestatter - Krematorien- und Bestatterauswahl - Viternitas | Verein für alternative Bestattungsformen e.V.

Bestatter

OBERÖSTERREICH

Hartl Herbert Schaumburgerstraße 14
4070 Eferding
Telefon:
07272/4713
Fax:
07272/75762
E-Mail:
bestattung.hartl@aon.at
Neumayr Elisabeth Bahnhofstraße 3
4072 Alkoven
Telefon:
07274/8631
Pokorny Maria Regina Kobling 19
4074 Stroheim
Telefon:
07272/6219
Fax:
07272/6219
Aichinger August Aibach 1-2
4076 St. Marienkirchen
Telefon:
07249/47161-0
Fax:
07249/47161-4
E-Mail:
tischlerei.aichinger@gmx.at
Leidlmair Manfred Marienfeld 9
4076 St. Marienkirchen/Polsen
Telefon:
07249/47440
Fax:
07249/47440-4
Knogler Elfriede Schmiedstraße 6
4081 Hartkirchen
Telefon:
07273/6454
Mobil:
0676/7115419
Schauptmayr Johann Grünauerstraße 19
4082 Aschach/Donau
Telefon:
07273/6450
Fax:
07273/6450
E-Mail:
office@webtischler.at
Pecherstorfer Michael Haibach/D. 37
4083 Haibach/Donau
Telefon:
07279/20027
Fax:
07279/20027
Burgstaller Josef Riesching 18
4084 St. Agatha
Telefon:
07277/8323
Fax:
07277/8323
E-Mail:
tischlerei-burgstaller@gmx.at
Weißenböck Herbert Wimm 13
4085 Wesenufer
Telefon:
07718/7288
Mobil:
0664/3948033
Fax:
07718/20030
E-Mail:
herbert724@aon.at
Bestattung der Stadt Wels GmbH Stadtplatz 20
4600 Wels
Telefon:
07242/47064-0
Fax:
07242/47064-27
Web:
http://www.bestattung-wels.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-wels.at
Gruber Klaus Scharten 12
4612 Scharten
Telefon:
07272/5212
Mobil:
0664/9167112
Harbauer Herbert Leppersdorf 5
4612 Scharten
Telefon:
07272/59114
Mobil:
0676/7507834
Gross Anton Nestroystraße 9
4614 Marchtrenk
Telefon:
07243/51521
Fax:
07243/52113
Franz Neuwirth KG Inh. Manfred Lugmayr Holzgassen 2
4623 Gunskirchen
Telefon:
07246/6295
Mobil:
0650/4645966
Fax:
07246/8658
Web:
http://www.tischlerei-neuwirth.at
E-Mail:
office@tischlerei-neuwirth.at
Ecker Gesellschaft m.b.H. Steinhaus/Wels 82
4641 Steinhaus/Wels
Telefon:
07242/27102
Fax:
07242/27526
Mörtenhuber Johann Bahnhofstraße 2b
4642 Sattledt
Telefon:
07244/8841
E-Mail:
jmoertenhuber@everyday.com
Grünzweig Karl Helmut Bäckergasse 23
4651 Stadl Paura
Telefon:
07245/28827
Fax:
07245/28827-4
Engljähringer Heinrich Haidermoos 2
4654 Bad Wimsbach/Neydh.
Telefon:
07613/5117
Fax:
07613/5007
Radner Bernhard Josef Schulstraße 18
4655 Vorchdorf
Telefon:
07614/6377
Fax:
07614/63774
Platzer Robert Hauptstraße 1
4675 Weibern
Telefon:
07732/2505
Fax:
07732/2505
Dallinger Anna Starhemberg 6
4680 Haag/Hausr.
Telefon:
07732/2303
Fax:
07732/2303-3
E-Mail:
daliha@aon.at
Tuchecker Thomas Geboltskirchen 28
4682 Geboltskirchen
Telefon:
07732/3502
Fax:
07732/3502-4
Web:
http://www.members.eunet.at/tuchecker
E-Mail:
tuchecker@eunet.at
Falk Elfriede Schönauerstraße 51
4701 Bad Schallerbach
Telefon:
07249/48146
Fax:
07249/48146-15
Hinke Bestattung Gesellschaft Sonnfeldstraße 3
4710 Grieskirchen
Telefon:
07248/62390-0
Fax:
07248/62390-14
Gföllner Franz Michaelnbach 33
4712 Michaelnbach
Telefon:
07277/2539
Fax:
07277/2539
Stadlmair Franz Linzerstraße 32
4713 Gallspach
Telefon:
07248/62396
Fax:
07248/62396-20
E-Mail:
office@stadlmair.cc
Einberger Engelbert Meggenhofen 21
4714 Meggenhofen
Telefon:
07247/7269
E-Mail:
engelbert.einberger@direkt.at
Thalhammer Maria Johannesgasse 14
4716 Hofkirchen/Trattn.
Telefon:
07734/4044
Fax:
07734/4044-9
Hinke Josef Kallham 2
4720 Neumarkt/Hausr.
Telefon:
07733/7329
Fax:
07733/7329-4
E-Mail:
josef.hinke@gmx.at
Beyer Maria Rossanger 8
4722 Peuerbach
Telefon:
07276/2373
Fax:
07276/2373-20
Klaffenböck Karl Alfred Ertl 17
4724 Neukirchen/Walde
Telefon:
07278/3576od.07278/576295
Eizenberger Leopold Hausleiten 17
4730 Waizenkirchen
Telefon:
07277/2498
E-Mail:
tischlerei@eizenberger.at
Muckenhumer Erika Theresia Inzing 6
4730 Waizenkirchen
Telefon:
07277/2273
Fax:
07277/2273
Schildberger GmbH Hauptstraße 8
4731 Prambachkirchen
Telefon:
07277/2324
Fax:
07227/2324-4
Pöttinger Engelbert Hofmark 40
4742 Pram
Telefon:
07736/6280
Mobil:
0664/1225208 oder 0664/3988065
Fax:
07736/6280-20
Manhartsgruber Wilfried August Peterskirchen 28
4743 Peterskirchen
Telefon:
07750/402
Feichtner Friedrich Fischmarkt 15
4753 Taiskirchen
Telefon:
07764/8533
Fax:
07764/8533
Löckinger Josef Enzenkirchen 24
4761 Enzenkirchen
Telefon:
07762/3219
Fax:
07762/3219
Reisecker Gerhard Franz Wamprechtsham 77
4762 St. Willibald
Walter Mayer OEG Harterstraße 13
4770 Andorf
Telefon:
07766/3819
Fax:
07766/3819-19
Web:
http://www.tischlerei-mayer.at
E-Mail:
office@tischlerei-mayer.at
Raschhofer Johann Lambrechten 1
4772 Lambrechten
Telefon:
07765/202
Fax:
07765/202
Buchinger KEG Leoprechting 17
4775 Taufkirchen/Pram
Telefon:
07766/5016
Mobil:
0664/3806954
Bestattung Schärding Sprinzl - Rakaseder GmbH Friedhofweg 1
4780 Schärding
Telefon:
07712/3211
Fax:
07712/3211-45
Web:
http://bestattung-schaerding.stadtausstellung.at/
E-Mail:
bestattung-schaerding@inext.at
Lautner Anna Richard Billinger Straße 271
4792 Münzkirchen
Telefon:
07716/7271
Fax:
07716/7271
Lederbauer Andreas Eberschwang 30
4906 Eberschwang
Telefon:
07752/2316
Fax:
07753/2016
Web:
http://www.stiegenbau.at
E-Mail:
lederbauer@stiegenbau.at
Eichberger Rudolf Schärdinger Strasse 49
4910 Ried im Innkreis
Telefon:
07752/8308-3
Fax:
07752/8308-8
E-Mail:
PAX4910@gmx.at
Stadtgemeinde Ried i.I. Hauptplatz 12
4910 Ried/Innkr.
Telefon:
07752/5855
Fax:
07752/901252
Kettl Josef Hohenzell 69
4921 Hohenzell
Telefon:
07752/85717
Fax:
07752/85717-20
E-Mail:
josef.kettl@utanet.at
Gelhart Maria Lohnsburg 4
4923 Lohnsburg
Telefon:
07754/2107
Mayrhofer Josef Schildorn 13
4925 Pramet
Telefon:
07754/8010
Fax:
07754/8010-4
E-Mail:
bestattung.mayrhofer@aon.at
Denk Wolfgang Grossweiffendorf 87
4931 Mettmach
Telefon:
07755/5192
Fax:
07755/5192
Puttinger Elisabeth Sieber 8
4941 Mehrnbach
Telefon:
07752/43564
Wimmer Josef Hauptstraße 20
4952 Weng im Innkreis
Telefon:
07723/5095
Fax:
07723/50954
Web:
http://www.tischlerei-wimmer.at
E-Mail:
info@tischlerei-wimmer.at
Wiesner Monika Ort 73
4974 Ort/Innkr.
Telefon:
07751/6041
Fax:
07751/7322
Forstenpointner Josef Holzgassen 59
5122 Ach
Telefon:
07727/2437
Fax:
07727/2437
Esterbauer Walter Webersdorf 20
5132 Geretsberg
Telefon:
07748/7118
Fax:
07748/7118-4
Esterbauer Walter Moosdorf 8
5141 Moosdorf
Telefon:
07748/7118
Fax:
07748/7118-4
Esterbauer Walter Dr. Theodor Mayerstraße 16
5145 Neukirchen/Enkn.
Telefon:
07729/2663
Fax:
07748/7118-4
Spatzenegger Norbert Kühbichl 7
5211 Friedburg
Telefon:
07746/2251
Fax:
07746/2251-4
Grömer Herbert Lochen 15
5221 Lochen
Telefon:
07745/82925
Fax:
07745/8665
Eder Engelbert Johann Gewerbegebiet Nord 32
5222 Munderfing
Telefon:
07742/3071
Mobil:
0664/2102412
Fax:
07742/2250
Greil Martin - Bestattung Hoppenberger Stadtplatz 49
5230 Mattighofen
Telefon:
07742/2315
Fax:
07742/2315
Kinz Hermann St. Johann/Walde 55
5242 St.Johann/Walde
Telefon:
07743/8358
Irran Ulrich Gartenweg 6
5252 Aspach/Innkr.
Telefon:
07755/7253
Fax:
07755/66769
E-Mail:
irran@gmx.at
Robert Krisai "Pietät" Linzer Straße 18
5280 Braunau
Telefon:
07722/63111
Fax:
07722/63111-19
E-Mail:
krisai@manharteder.at
Sporer Christian Friedhofstraße 33a
5280 Braunau am Inn
Telefon:
07722/65465
Mobil:
0676/6390029
Fax:
07722/65345
E-Mail:
bestattung.sporer@gmx.at