Bestatter - Krematorien- und Bestatterauswahl - Viternitas | Verein für alternative Bestattungsformen e.V.

Bestatter

NIEDERÖSTERREICH

UNVERGESSEN Bestattung e.U. Hauptstrasse 153
2534 Alland // Filiale: 2340 Mödling, Lichtensteinstrasse 15
Telefon:
02258/20641
Mobil:
0664/4108893
Fax:
02258/20641
Web:
http://www.unvergessen-bestattung.at
E-Mail:
office@unvergessen-bestattung.at
Stadtgemeinde Stockerau Rathausplatz 1
2000 Stockerau
Telefon:
02266/695-51
Fax:
2266/695-55
Web:
http://www.stockerau.gv.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@stockerau.gv.at
Ried Günter Hauptstraße 27
2202 Enzersfeld
Telefon:
02262/673296
Mobil:
0676/3439900 oder 0676/3739901
Fax:
02262/72305
Web:
http://www.trauerfeier.info
E-Mail:
bestattung@trauerfeier.info
Bestattung Ing. Gerda Klinger Hauptplatz 3
2100 Korneuburg
Telefon:
02262/72144
Fax:
02262/72144
Slunsky Wolfgang Mistelbacherstraße 2
2115 Ernstbrunn
Telefon:
02576/2347
Mobil:
0664/2240895
Fax:
02576/3548
E-Mail:
w.slunsky@aon.at
Wilhelm Haselböck Ges.m.b.H. Haasgasse 4
2120 Wolkersdorf
Telefon:
02245/3554
Mobil:
0664/2115146
Fax:
02245/3554-20
Web:
http://www.haselboeck.co.at
E-Mail:
v.haselboeck@haselboeck.co.at
Johann Elfriede Franz Josef-Straße 7
2130 Mistelbach
Telefon:
02572/2413-0
Mobil:
0676/84108810
Fax:
02572/2413-24
Öfferl GesmbH Wultendorf 33
2134 Wultendorf
Telefon:
25242458
Mobil:
6644232515
Fax:
252441250
Hermine Waismayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Staatsbahnstraße 47
2136 Laa/Thaya
Telefon:
02522/2316
Mobil:
0664/5715350 oder 0664/3710545
Fax:
02522/84416 oder 02522/2316-14
Reinhard Künzl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Drasenhofen 332
2165 Drasenhofen
Telefon:
02554/88006
Mobil:
67683001352
Fax:
02554/8800674
E-Mail:
tischler@kuenzl.at
Gloss Robert Ing. Wienerstraße 19
2170 Poysdorf
Telefon:
02552/2251
Mobil:
0650/2170555
Fax:
02552/2251
Web:
http://www.Ing-Gloss.at
E-Mail:
office@ing-gloss.at
Ried Günter Hauptstraße 27
2202 Enzersfeld
Telefon:
02262/673296
Mobil:
0676/3439900od.0676/3439900
Fax:
02262/72305
Web:
http://bestattung.riednet.com
E-Mail:
bestattung@riednet.com
Hermann Krammer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Umfahrungsstraße 1c
2225 Zistersdorf
Telefon:
02532/2305
Mobil:
02532/2305
Fax:
02532/2305
Web:
http://www.bestattung-krammer.at
E-Mail:
info@bestattung-krammer.at
Aumann Karl Kaiserstraße 24
2225 Zistersdorf
Telefon:
02532/2367
Mobil:
0664/1215115
Fax:
02532/2367
E-Mail:
bestattung.aumann@utanet.at
Drabek Peter Ing. Bahnstraße 26
2230 Gänserndorf
Telefon:
02282/2388
Mobil:
0699/9590959
Gemeinde Deutsch Wagram Friedhofstraße 2
2232 Deutsch Wagram
Telefon:
02247/2274oder022472209-27
Mobil:
0664/5202174
Fax:
02247/2274
Bestattung Redlich GmbH Josefsplatz 4
2243 Matzen
Telefon:
02289/2242
Mobil:
0664/4043667
Fax:
02289/2242-22
Web:
http://www.bestattung-redlich.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-redlich.at
Marktgemeinde Hohenau an der March Rathausplatz 1
2273 Hohenau/March
Telefon:
02535/3650oder02535/2307
Mobil:
0664/4225294
Fax:
02535/2309-18
E-Mail:
bestattung@hohenau-an-der-march.at
Teufel Johann Altes Dorf 1 a
2281 Raasdorf
Telefon:
02249/2377
Mobil:
0664/1420197 oder 0664/3713395
Fax:
02249/2377
Hengl Josef Kapellenweg 1
2291 Lassee
Telefon:
02213/2352
Mobil:
0664/4965148
Fax:
02213/2352
Rudolf Haberfellner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Friedlgasse 1
2294 Marchegg
Telefon:
02285/6161oder02285/6281
Fax:
02285/6161
diebestattung GmbH Hauptplatz 9
2320 Schwechat
Telefon:
01/7062060
Mobil:
0664/6231209
Fax:
01/7062060-9
Web:
http://www.omega-bestattung.at
E-Mail:
schwechat@omega-bestattung.at
Stadtgemeinde Mödling Badstrasse 6
2340 Mödling
Telefon:
02236/48583
Fax:
02236/48583-9
Web:
http://www.bestattung-moedling.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-moedling.at
N. & P. Wolf GmbH Reisenbauerring 5/3/5
2351 Wr.Neudorf
Telefon:
02236/379799oder02236/379939
Stolz Bestattungen GmbH Rathausplatz 4
2351 Wiener Neudorf
Telefon:
02236/677720
Fax:
02236/677720-4
Web:
http://www.bestattung-stolz.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-stolz.at
Stadtgemeinde Fischamend Enzersdorferstraße 13-17
2401 Fischamend
Telefon:
02232/76580
Fax:
02232/76580
Müllner Hermann Hofmeisterstraße 9
2410 Hainburg/Donau
Telefon:
02165/62555
Mobil:
0664/1202581
Fax:
02165/62555-2
Web:
http://www.bestattung-muellner.at
E-Mail:
muellner.hainburg@aon.at
Bestattung Lang eU, Inhaberin Mag. Rosa Seeböck Oberortsstraße 7
2440 Gramatneusiedl
Telefon:
02234/73324
Mobil:
0664/9235411
Fax:
02234/74692
Web:
http://www.bestattung-lang.at
E-Mail:
bestattung-lang@inode.at
Josef Neugebauer KG Pachfurtherstraße 3
2460 Bruck/Leitha
Telefon:
02162/62470
Mobil:
0676/5317435
Fax:
02162/69104
E-Mail:
neugebauer.sorgner@utanet.at
Fassel Marianne Weiglgasse 11
2486 Pottendorf
Telefon:
02623/72308
Mobil:
0664/4225687
Fax:
02623/72308
E-Mail:
bestattung.fassel@aon.at
Stadtgemeinde Baden Neustiftgasse 6
2500 Baden bei Wien
Telefon:
02252/86800-500
Mobil:
0664/8158379
Fax:
02252/254911
Web:
http://www.bestattung-baden.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@baden.gv.at
Richard Grabenhofer OHG Semperitstraße 14
2514 Traiskirchen
Telefon:
02252/52602-0
Fax:
02252/52602-17
Web:
http://www.bestattung-grabenhofer.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-grabenhofer.at
Hofstätter Ernst Groisbacherstraße 171A
2534 Alland
Telefon:
02258/2234
Mobil:
0664/3801257
Fax:
02258/28106
Web:
http://www.bestattunghofstaetter.at
E-Mail:
bestattung.hofstaetter@aon.at
Lagrange Bestattungs GmbH Rudolf Reiter Straße 5
2540 Bad Vöslau
Telefon:
02252/76173
Mobil:
0699/17617300 oder 0699/17617301
Fax:
02252/70722
Web:
http://www.bestattung.co.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@bestattung.co.at
Bestattung Killian Hauptstraße 8
2544 Leobersdorf
Telefon:
02256/62205
Fax:
02256/62205-33
E-Mail:
bestattung.killian@aon.at
Birbamer Wolfgang Hainfelderstraße 22
2560 Berndorf
Telefon:
02672/82510
Mobil:
0664/2116439
Fax:
02672/82510-15
Web:
http://www.bestattungsunternehmen.at
E-Mail:
birbamer@bestattungsunternehmen.at
Kleinhappel Johann Pottensteinerstraße 13
2560 Berndorf
Telefon:
02672/82338
Mobil:
0664/1429084
Cepko Herbert Hauptstraße 62
2571 Altenmarkt/Tr.
Telefon:
02673/2238
Mobil:
0664/2549932
Fax:
02673/2238-4
E-Mail:
cepko@aon.at
Ramoser GmbH Hauptstraße 21
2603 Felixdorf
Telefon:
02628/62200
Fax:
02628/64127
Stadtgemeinde Neunkirchen Hauptplatz 1
2620 Neunkirchen
Telefon:
02635/62531
Fax:
02635/6248418
Web:
http://www.bestattung-nk.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-nk.at
Stranz Johann Dammstraße 2
2632 Grafenbach-St.Valentin
Telefon:
02630/38292
Fax:
02630/38292-5
Bestattung Oberes Schwarzatal GmbH Georg-Baumgartnerstraße 9
2651 Reichenau
Telefon:
02666/52252
Fax:
02666/20243
Web:
http://www.bestattung.reichenau-rax.info
E-Mail:
bestattung@reichenau-rax.info
Bestattung Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsch-Ring 2a
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Telefon:
02622/22193
Mobil:
0676/883733556
Fax:
02622/22193-5
Web:
http://www.bestattungwienerneustadt.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@wnsks.at
Bestattung Brunflicker-Glatz GmbH Römerweg 235
2722 Winzendorf
Telefon:
02638/23266
Mobil:
0664/2401669
Hofer Maria Wr.Neustädterstraße 151
2722 Winzendorf
Telefon:
02638/2220
Fax:
02638/22206
Bestattung Scheibenreif Neunkirchner Straße 115
2732 Würflach
Telefon:
02620/2450
Mobil:
0699/11015576
Fax:
02620/245015
Web:
http://www.scheibenreif.com
E-Mail:
bestattung@scheibenreif.com
Ostermann Johann Hauptstraße 18
2811 Wiesmath
Telefon:
02645/2520
Fax:
02645/2521-20
Web:
http://www.ostermanns.com
E-Mail:
office@ostermanns.com
Bestattung Kunz GmbH Schulgasse 69/1
2823 Pitten
Telefon:
02627/82291-0
Fax:
02627/822915
Dewanger GmbH & Co KG Kaiser Josefstraße 7
3002 Purkersdorf
Telefon:
02231/63310
Fax:
02231/633109
Web:
http://www.dewanger.at
E-Mail:
office@dewanger.at
Stadtwerke St. Pölten Städtische Bestattung Julius-Raab-Promenade 49
3100 St.Pölten
Telefon:
02742/3334500
Fax:
02742/3334509
Web:
http://www.st-poelten.gv.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@st-poelten.gv.at
Ruhrhofer Karl Landhausen 9
3123 Obritzberg
Telefon:
02786/2276
Mobil:
0676/5926395
Fax:
02786/2276
Hubert Hiesleitner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG Wienerstraße 1
3130 Herzogenburg
Telefon:
02782/83220
Mobil:
0664/3355065
Fax:
02782/83220
Web:
http://www.herzogenburg.at/wirtschaft
E-Mail:
hubert.hiesleitner@herzogenburg.at
Fuchs Alois Karl Hauptplatz 2
3133 Traismauer
Telefon:
02783/6364
Mobil:
0699/11402969
Fax:
02783/6364-4
Johann Radlherr Nfg.KG Hauptstraße 14
3141 Kapelln
Telefon:
02784/2265oder02784/2276
Mobil:
0664/1316119 oder 0664/1951628
Fax:
02784/22654
Web:
http://www.radlherr.com
E-Mail:
office@radlherr.com
Karl Karner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schiesstattstraße 4
3150 Wilhelmsburg
Telefon:
02746/2333
Mobil:
0664/4946867
Fax:
02746/2966
Glück Herbert Mariazeller Straße 41
3160 Traisen
Telefon:
02762/62077
Mobil:
0664/73668934
Web:
http://www.bestattung-glueck.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-glueck.at
Farcher Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hauptstraße 15
3170 Hainfeld
Telefon:
02764/67138
Mobil:
0664/1815199
Fax:
02764/67138
E-Mail:
b.farcher@aon.at
Franz Metelka Gesellschaft m.b.H. Zdarskystraße 13
3180 Lilienfeld
Telefon:
02762/52455
Mobil:
0664/4458861 oder 0664/3225062
Fax:
02762/52455-16
Web:
http://www.metelka.at
E-Mail:
franz.metelka.gmbh@aon.at
Kessler GmbH Markt 120
3184 Türnitz
Telefon:
02769/8343
Mobil:
0676/6468624
Fax:
02769/83436
Web:
http://www.e-kessler.at
E-Mail:
office@e-kessler.at
Edelböck Wolfgang Mariazellerstraße 33
3200 Ober-Grafendorf
Telefon:
02747/2440
Mobil:
0664/2208311
Fax:
02747/3273
Strasser Helmut Bergstraße 2
3203 Rabenstein/Pielach
Telefon:
02727/2401
Fax:
02723/72519
E-Mail:
helmut@strasser.tv
Dietl Peter Friedenstraße 6
3204 Kirchberg/Pielach
Telefon:
02722/7270
Fax:
02722/7201
Karner Christian Hofstadtgegend 38
3213 Frankenfels
Telefon:
02725/288-0
Fax:
02725/288-4
Web:
http://www.tischlerei-karner.com
E-Mail:
office@tischlerei-karner.com
Leputsch Gertrude Mitterschildbach 2
3232 Bischofstetten
Telefon:
02748/8234
Mobil:
0676/6532850
Hochreiter Liane Rosenbichl 1
3680 Hofamt Priel
Telefon:
07412/55451oder07412/52612-520
Mobil:
0676/3226666 oder 0676/5164690
Fax:
07412/56293
E-Mail:
l.hoch@utanet.at
Linsberger Adelheid Ziegelweg 2
3240 Mank
Telefon:
02755/8371
Böglberger Franz Mitterweg 7
3243 St.Leonhard/Forst
Telefon:
02756/2237
Fax:
02756/8720
Web:
http://members.pgv.at/tischlerei.boeglberger
E-Mail:
tischlerei.boeglberger@pgv.at
Leitzinger Helmuth Augasse 4
3250 Wieselburg
Telefon:
07416/52460
Mobil:
0664/1514111
Fax:
07416/52460
Pils Herbert Jubiläumsstraße 4
3251 Purgstall
Telefon:
07489/2288
Mobil:
0664/2739293
Fax:
07489/2288-4
Plaimauer Leopold Seestraße 24
3261 Lunz/See
Telefon:
07486/8204
Fax:
07486/8321-4
E-Mail:
plaimauer.holzbau@aon.at
Resch Michael Pechert 10
3261 Steinakirchen
Telefon:
07488/246
Fax:
07488/246-20
Unterberger Walter Oberer Markt 2
3264 Gresten
Telefon:
74874009
Mobil:
6767499569
Fax:
748740099
Web:
http://www.unterberger-gresten.at
E-Mail:
office@unterberger-gresten.at
Lugbauer Stephan Flecknertorgasse 12
3270 Scheibbs
Telefon:
07482/42448
Fax:
07482/42448-4
Hörhan Klaus Oberer Gries 5
3281 Oberndorf
Telefon:
07483/230
E-Mail:
klaus.hoerhan@utanet.at
Möbel Aigner G.m.b.H. Tormäuerstraße 19
3292 Gaming
Telefon:
07485/97251
Fax:
07485/9725122
Web:
http://www.moebel-aigner.at
E-Mail:
office@moebel-aigner.at
Bestattung Tempora Ybbsstraße 1
3300 Amstetten
Telefon:
07472/609-316
Mobil:
0676/88609777
Fax:
07472/609-319
Web:
http://www.tempora.at
E-Mail:
info@tempora.at
Patzalt Alois Wallsee 25
3313 Wallsee
Telefon:
07433/2280
Mobil:
0664/1600180
Fax:
07433/2280-4
E-Mail:
alois.patzalt@utanet.at
A. Aigner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Weyrerstraße 18
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Telefon:
07442/52296-0
Mobil:
0664/1916696
Fax:
07442/52296-15
E-Mail:
bestattung@aaigner.at
Fuchsluger Josef Grestnerstraße 35
3341 Ybbsitz
Telefon:
07443/86249oder07443/85312
Mobil:
0664/5841245
Löbersorg Leopold Berg 7
3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs
Telefon:
07445/300
Mobil:
0664/9217507
Fax:
07445/300-4
E-Mail:
bestattung_loebersorg@hotmail.com
Schimböck Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Weistrach 3
3351 Weistrach
Telefon:
07477/42368
Mobil:
0664/2426007
Fax:
07477/42368-14
Beer Rudolf Schlossgasse 2
3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs
Telefon:
07475/52104-0
Mobil:
0664/4117921 oder 0664/2620605
Fax:
07475/52104-5
Web:
http://www.trauerhilfe-beer.at
E-Mail:
trauerhilfe.beer@aon.at
Wöginger Peter Klosterhofstraße 13
3370 Ybbs
Telefon:
07412/52637
Mobil:
0650/4194715 oder 0676/4194715
Waldbauer Josef Wienerstraße 36
3380 Pöchlarn
Telefon:
02757/21252
Mobil:
0664/4117564
Ruhrhofer Karl Landhausen 9
3123 Obritzberg
Telefon:
02786/22 76
Mobil:
0676/5926395
Fax:
02786/2276
Bestattung Priesching GmbH Linzerstraße 11
3385 Prinzersdorf
Telefon:
02749/2304
Mobil:
0664/3522880
Fax:
02749/2304-10
Andrea Glasner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Abt Karl-Straße 1
3390 Melk
Telefon:
02752/52427oder02754/2494
Mobil:
0676/5108521
Fax:
02752/52427-14
E-Mail:
zehetner@medilica.at
Bestattung Wilhelm Fuchs Ges.m.b.H Stadtplatz 5
3400 Klosterneuburg
Telefon:
02243/32132oder02243/37423
Mobil:
0664/5242448 oder 0664/5236470
Fax:
02243/321327
Web:
http://www.bestattung-fuchs.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-fuchs.at
Wilhelm und Josef Dussmann Gesellschaft m.b.H. Greifensteinerstraße 9
3423 St.Andrä-Wördern
Telefon:
02242/32379
Mobil:
0650/4417433
Fax:
02242/32025
Web:
http://www.bestattung-dussmann.at
E-Mail:
office@bestattung-dussmann.at
Biack Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rudolfstraße 10
3430 Tulln
Telefon:
02272/62490-0
Mobil:
0676/5651709 oder 0676/3238244
Fax:
02272/62490-4
Geiger Hermann Mag. Koglerstraße 7
3443 Sieghartskirchen
Telefon:
02274/2229
Mobil:
0664/3073883 oder 0664/2109188
Fax:
02274/2229-80
Web:
http://www.bestattung-geiger.at
E-Mail:
geiger@aon.at
Franz Kominek GmbH Kellergasse 1-2
3483 Feuersbrunn
Telefon:
02738/2277-0
Mobil:
0664/2031384
Fax:
02738/2277-77
Stadtgemeinde Krems a.d. Donau Wienerstraße 87
3500 Krems/Donau
Telefon:
02732/801-630oder02732/801-631oder02732/801-632
Fax:
02732/801-631
Web:
http://www.krems.gv.at
E-Mail:
bestattung@krems.gv.at
Stadtgemeinde Mautern Rathausplatz 1
3512 Mautern/Donau
Telefon:
02732/83151-24
Mobil:
0676/842193209
Fax:
02732/83151-12
E-Mail:
uitz@mautern-donau.gv.at
Hofbauer Eric Hauptplatz 6
3542 Gföhl
Telefon:
02716/6340
Mobil:
0664/1231707
Fax:
02716/6340-20
E-Mail:
hofbauer.eric@aon.at
Stadtgemeinde Langenlois Rathausstraße 2
3550 Langenlois
Telefon:
02734/2101-26
Fax:
02734/2101-39
Web:
http://www.langenlois.at
E-Mail:
stadtgemeinde@langenlois.at
Bestattung Gars GmbH Wienerstraße 113
3571 Gars/Kamp
Mobil:
0664/1639252
E-Mail:
bestattung@ktv-gars.at
Stadtgemeinde Horn Rathausplatz 4
3580 Horn
Telefon:
02982/2656-34
Mobil:
0676/9388235
Fax:
02982/2656-43
Web:
http://www.horn.gv.at
E-Mail:
post@horn.gv.at
Polleroß Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hauptstadt 45
3593 Neupoella
Telefon:
02988/6246
Fax:
02988/6246-4
Web:
http://www.polleross.at
E-Mail:
office@polleross.at
Thennemayer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hürm 32
3383 Hürm
Telefon:
02754/8205-0
Mobil:
0664/5022373
Fax:
02754/8205-20
W. Sekora Ges.m.b.H. & Co Kg Dorfstraße 2
3622 Trandorf
Telefon:
02713/8440-0
Mobil:
0676/3104750
Fax:
02713/8440-9
Web:
http://www.bestattung-sekora.at
E-Mail:
firma@bestattung-sekora.at
Teuschl Willibald Spielberg 17
3632 Spielberg
Telefon:
02878/6245
Mobil:
0664/3557665
Fax:
02878/62454
E-Mail:
w.teuschl@utanet.at
Marktgemeinde Marbach/Donau Hauptstraße 28
3671 Marbach/Donau
Telefon:
07413/7045
Mobil:
0676/4196570
Fax:
07413/7045-77
Web:
http://www.marbach-donau.at
E-Mail:
markus.nutz@marbach-donau.at
Gansch Ernst Kirchenweg 4A
3233 Kilb
Telefon:
02748/61 97
Manfred Walzer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße 1
3701 Gross Weikersdorf
Telefon:
02955/70278-0
Fax:
02955/70278-4
Stadtgemeinde Eggenburg Kremserstraße 3
3730 Eggenburg
Telefon:
02984/3501-22
Fax:
02984/3501-32
Web:
http://www.eggenburg.at
E-Mail:
johann.schneider@eggenburg.gv.at
Weiskircher Kommanditgesellschaft Goggitsch 21
3753 Goggitsch
Telefon:
02912/224oder02912/6690
Mobil:
0664/3803250
Fax:
02912/224
Wögenstein Susanne Dr.E.-Krennstraße 16
3804 Allentsteig
Telefon:
02824/2908
Mobil:
0664/1215612
Fax:
02824/3178
E-Mail:
woegenstein.s@telering.at
Stadtgemeinde Gross-Siegharts Schlossplatz 1
3812 Gross Siegharts
Telefon:
02847/2371-12
Fax:
02847/2371-28
E-Mail:
stadtgemeinde@gde-siegharts.at
Tiller GmbH Grossauerstraße 6
3820 Raabs/Thaya
Telefon:
02846/241
Mobil:
0664/3966010
Fax:
02846/252
Web:
http://www.tiller.at
E-Mail:
tischlerei-tiller@utanet.at
Stadtgemeinde Waidhofen a.d. Thaya Hauptplatz 1
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya
Telefon:
02842/503-22
Mobil:
0664/3145761
Fax:
02842/503-99
Web:
http://www.wvnet.at/gemeinden/waidhofen/
E-Mail:
gottfried.hutter@waidhofen-thaya.gv.at
Bräuer Oswald Flurgasse 3
3860 Heidenreichstein
Telefon:
02862/52550
Mobil:
0676/4081033
Fax:
02862/52550-4
E-Mail:
bestattung.braeuer@onemail.at
Glaubauf Johann Emmerich Schlaegerstraße 17
3874 Litschau
Telefon:
02865/346
Mobil:
0664/5150835
Fax:
02865/346
Wittman Michael Ing. Babenbergergasse 6
3910 Zwettl
Telefon:
02822/52381
Mobil:
0664/6525429
Fax:
02822/52381-20
E-Mail:
wittmann@wvnet.at
Steinbrunner Helmut Schulgasse 239
3920 Gross-Gerungs
Telefon:
02812/5324oder02812/8413
E-Mail:
steinbrunner@nextra.at
Josef Stemmer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hauptstraße 67
3925 Arbesbach
Telefon:
02813/240
Fax:
02813/240-5
Stadtgemeinde Gmünd Schremserstraße 6
3950 Gmünd
Telefon:
02852/52506-120oder121
Mobil:
0664/1806764 oder 0664/3244600
Fax:
02852/52506-500
Web:
http://www.gmuend.at
E-Mail:
thomas.emetsberger@gmuend.at
I. Fischer & J. Fischer OEG Rathausplatz 54
3970 Weitra
Telefon:
02856/2333
Mobil:
0664/3257953
Fax:
02856/2333-5
Web:
http://www.bestattung-fischer.at
E-Mail:
fischeroeg@aon.at
Ernestine Neubacher GmbH Kirchenstraße 5
4300 St.Valentin
Telefon:
07435/52117
Mobil:
0664/1608817
Fax:
07435/52217-16
E-Mail:
ernestine.neubacher@utanet.at
Adelberger Johann Austraße 4
4431 Dorf/Enns
Telefon:
07252/37153
Mobil:
0676/5608280 oder 0676/5608179
Fax:
07252/37153
E-Mail:
adelberger@aon.at